The Northern Route
The Northern Route is a three day tour starting in Hayward which heads to Ladysmith, Thorp, and finishes at The Highground Veterans Memorial Park in Neillsville.
Western Route
The Western Route is a three-day tour starting in New Richmond, WI and proceeding to Menomonie, Osseo, and finishing at The Highground Veterans Memorial Park in Neillsville.
The Eastern Route
The Eastern Route is a three day tour starting in Appleton and then proceeding to King, Marshfield, and ending at The Highground Veterans Memorial Park in Neillsville.
The Southern Route
The Southern Route is a three-day tour that starts in Cottage Grove, proceeds to Oxford, then Pittsville, and finishes at The Highground Veterans Memorial Park in Neillsville.
The Southwestern Route
The Southwestern Route is a two day route that starts in La Crosse, proceeds to Black River Falls,
and then ends at The Highground Veterans Memorial Park in Neillsville, WI.